Deal of the Week: Save 46% on the Logitech C930e Webcam

Black Box ST-ST 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Blue, 2m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37432579
  • FOCMR10-002M-STST-BL
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$48.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Blue
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
04