Classroom Makeover Giveaway: $40,000 in Prizes. 15 Winners. Sign-up Now!

Black Box ST-SC 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Red, 15m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37434857
  • FOLZH10-015M-STSC-RD
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$48.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Red
    Length: 49.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
03