Fall Into Savings Event: Save on Select HP Products!

Black Box SC-SC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode LSZH Fiber Optic Cable, Black, 1m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37612721
  • FOLZH62-001M-SCSC-BK
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$14.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Black
    Length: 3.30 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime