Read a special COVID-19 update from President and CEO Tim McGrath.

Black Box SC-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Yellow, 2m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 38137141
  • FOCMR10-002M-SCSC-YL
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$49.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Match Black Box fiber cable to your company, team, or school colors for that special networking application

Take your network to 10-GbE