Black Box SC-LC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode LSZH Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow, 5m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37093247
  • FOLZH62-005M-SCLC-YL
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$22.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 16.40 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
03