Black Box SC-LC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LZSH Fiber Cable, Violet, 4m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37166469
  • FOLZH50-004M-SCLC-VT
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$21.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Violet
    Length: 13.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
05