Black Box LC-LC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode LSZH Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow, 20m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37137035
  • FOLZH62020MLCLCYL
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$46.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 66.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
04