Our website will be unavailable from Saturday, Oct. 24th at 8AM EST to Sunday, Oct. 25th at 8AM EST.

Black Box LC-LC 50 125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Cable, Black, 6m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37188369
  • FOCMPM4-006M-LCLC-BL
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$91.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Blue
    Length: 19.7 ft
    Warranty Period: Limited lifetime
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
09