Black Box SC-SC 50 125 OM2 Multimode LSZH Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua, 15m (NCNR)

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37790632
  • FOLZH50015MSCSCAQ
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$38.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 49.00 ft
    Warranty Period: Limited lifetime
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
10