Classroom Makeover Giveaway: $40,000 in Prizes. 15 Winners. Sign-up Now!

Black Box SC-LC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LZSH Fiber Cable, Brown, 2m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37433651
  • FOLZH50-002M-SCLC-BR
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$17.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Brown
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
03