Deal of the Week: Save $150 on a MacBook Pro

Black Box ST-LC 50 125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Cable, Yellow, 10m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37432966
  • FOCMRM4-010M-STLC-YL
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$115.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 33.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
08