Get your Chromebooks here! Secure yours with a pre-order today!

Axiom 12M LC LC 10G MMF DUPLX OM3 50

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 41099612
  • AXG94507
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$88.95 
  • Network
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 39.00ft
  • Complies with TAA, OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products.
10