AddOn XCVR XFP SMF JUNIPER EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1530

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • AddOn
  • 38023291
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1530-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$5,216.96 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty