Read a special COVID-19 update from President and CEO Tim McGrath.

AddOn 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 4m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • AddOn
  • 32427324
  • XAOCBL-4M-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$156.95 
  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • Fiber optic
  • 13.00ft
  • Complies with TAA Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This is an Intel compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF. It has been programmed to ensure it is compliant and functional.