Lenovo LC-LC OM4 MMF Cable, 1m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Lenovo
  • 37439498
  • 4Z57A10846
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$47.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Length: 3.30 ft
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
04