Axiom LC-SC OM4 Multimode BENDnFLEX Platinum Fiber Optic Cable, 0.5m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 27869195
  • AXIOM LC/SC BENDNFLEX PLATINUM
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$58.95 
  • Network
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 1.60ft
  • Complies with OM4, TAA Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
BENDnFLEX high-performance OM4 cable can sustain large capacity data rates even under acute bend environments. Empowering efficient connectivity while extending current IT infrastructure across a variety of technology platforms, Axiom BENDnFLEX simplifies installation and enables more uptime with less troubleshooting.
05