Classroom Makeover Giveaway: $40,000 in Prizes. 15 Winners. Sign-up Now!

Axiom LC-LC 50 125 OM4 Multimode BENDnFLEX Silver Fiber Optic Cable, 7m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 26836050
  • LCLCB4PAS7-AX
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$47.95 
  • Network
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 23.00ft
  • Complies with OM4, TAA Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This BENDnFLEX 7 meter LC/LC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Silver OM4 cable delivers sustain data rates even in tight bend environments.
07