Get your Chromebooks here! Secure yours with a pre-order today!

AddOn ARISTA COMP TAA 100G AOC 32M

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • AddOn
  • 41169772
  • AOCQ4S100G32M-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$3,308.95 
  • 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable
  • Fiber optic
  • 105.00ft
  • Complies with TAA Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This is an Arista Networks compatible 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 direct attach cable that operates over multi-mode with a maximum reach of 32.0m (104.9ft). At a wavelength of 850nm, it has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic. This active optical cable is TAA (Trade Agreements Act) compliant.
09