SC-SC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 40m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 38012779
  • AXG100056
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$134.95 
  • Fiber optic
  • SC connector(s)
  • 131.20ft
  • Complies with TAA Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This Axiom ST to ST Duplex 9/125 singlemode cable provides high performance over long link lengths. This high quality fiber is specifically designed to support 1GbE applications that require connectivity to distributed network applications over long distances. Each individual cable is tested optically and verified to perform at specification and is 100% guaranteed compatible.
08