Read a special COVID-19 update from President and CEO Tim McGrath.

Panduit NK 2FIBER OM4 2.0MM LSZH JACKETCABLPATCH C EA

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 38140121
  • NKFPZ22LLLSM002
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$25.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
NetKey 2-fiber OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, LSZH (low smoke zero halogen) rated, with 2.0mm jacketed cable.