Get your Chromebooks here! Secure yours with a pre-order today!

Panduit 12-Fiber LC duplex to LC duplex 50 125 OM4 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable, Aqua, 50m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 35487859
  • FZTYLL2L2SAM050
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,378.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Trunk cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 164 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3ae, OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
08