Lenovo LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 15m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Lenovo
  • 19910400
  • 00MN514
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$105.95 
  • Fiber optic
  • LC connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 49.2ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
This fiber optical cable is made for use with Brocade Fibre Channel switches.