Get your Chromebooks here! Secure yours with a pre-order today!

F5 Networking QSFP28 100G-LR4 10KM LC SMF PERP4.5W DDM B4450 PLATFORM

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • F5 Networking
  • 36162781
  • F5-UPG-QSFP28-LR4
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$25,494.90 
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 100GBase-LR4
  • Networking Protocol: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
10