ENET SC APC to LC UPC 9 125 OS2 Simplex PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow, 3m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • ENET
  • 37797746
  • SCLC-OS2-SMP-3M-ENC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$25.95 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty