Fall Into Savings Event: Save on Select HP Products!

ENET 100Base-FX SFP 2KM MMF 1310NM LC Transceiver (Alcatel SFP-100-LC-MM Compatible)

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • ENET
  • 34110831
  • SFP-100-LC-MM-ENC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$38.11 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty