Read a special COVID-19 update from President and CEO Tim McGrath.

Cisco SFP OC3 STM1 LR-2 L-1.2 1550nm SFP ITEMP Transceiver

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Cisco
  • 32445080
  • ONS-SI-155-L2=
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,005.18 
  • Fiber optic Cabling
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 155Mbps
This is a 1310nm, SMF, SFP, I Temp Transceiver.