Cisco 100GBase PSM4 QSFP MPO-12 500M over SMF Transceiver

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Cisco
  • 33626288
  • QSFP-100G-PSM4-S
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,395.49 
  • Supports 100 Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3ba Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 100Gbps
The Cisco 100GBASE Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable (QSFP) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and distribution layers, and service provider applications.