Classroom Makeover Giveaway: $40,000 in Prizes. 15 Winners. Sign-up Now!

Black Box LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Plenum Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 1m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 34157621
  • FOCMP10-001M-LCLC-AQ
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$50.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 3.30 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime