Read a special COVID-19 update from President and CEO Tim McGrath.

Axiom LC-ST 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 6m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 32262128
  • LCSTMD5O-6M-AX
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$27.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 19.70 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty