Classroom Makeover Giveaway: $40,000 in Prizes. 15 Winners. Sign-up Now!

Axiom LC-SC OM4 Multimode BENDnFLEX Silver Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 8m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 26835102
  • LCSCB4PAP8-AX
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$52.95 
  • Network
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 26.00ft
  • Complies with OM4, TAA Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This BENDnFLEX 8 meter LC/SC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Platinum OM4 cable provides certified testing with industry leading insertion loss that delivers large capacity data rates even under acute bend environments.
10