Axiom LC-SC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 3m, TAA

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 22250191
  • AXG92628
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$40.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 10.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM1, TAA
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime