Axiom LC-SC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 1m, TAA

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 22250182
  • AXG92626
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$36.95 
  • Network
  • LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
  • Complies with TAA, OM1 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products.