Classroom Makeover Giveaway: $40,000 in Prizes. 15 Winners. Sign-up Now!

Axiom LC-SC 50 125 OM4 Multimode BENDnFLEX Silver Duplex Fiber Cable, 6m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 26837183
  • LCSCB4PAS6-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$44.95 
  • Network
  • LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 19.70ft
  • Complies with OM4, TAA Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This BENDnFLEX 6 meter LC/SC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Silver OM4 cable delivers sustain data rates even in tight bend environments.
04