Our website will be unavailable from Saturday, Oct. 24th at 8AM EST to Sunday, Oct. 25th at 8AM EST.

Axiom LC-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 20m, TAA

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 41100652
  • AXG94519
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$105.95 
  • Network
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 66.00ft
  • Complies with TAA, OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products.
07