Axiom LC-LC OM4 Multimode BENDnFLEX Silver Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 12m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 26835153
  • LCLCB4PAS12-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$61.95 
  • Network
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 39.00ft
  • Complies with OM4, TAA Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This BENDnFLEX 12 meter LC/LC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Silver OM4 cable delivers sustain data rates even in tight bend environments.