Allied Telesis TAA 1GB SC MMF MEDIA CONVERTER UNIV PSU

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Allied Telesis
  • 37654235
  • AT-MMC2000/SC-960
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$245.07 
  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX, Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
The Allied Telesis MMC2000 Series of Gigabit mini media converters leverages its smaller size to not only help the environment with a small carbon footprint, but also to save space in its working environment. Despite its compact size, the MMC2000 Series delivers all the power and functionality of standard size media converters.
08