Allied Telesis TAA 1GB LC MMF MEDIA CONVERTER UNIV PSU

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Allied Telesis
  • 37654260
  • AT-MMC2000/LC-960
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 1-2 Business Days
Ordering Information
$246.04 
  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX, Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
The Allied Telesis MMC2000 series of Gigabit mini media converters leverages the smaller size to not only help the environment with a small carbon footprint, but also to save space in working environment. Despite the compact size, the MMC2000 series delivers all the power and functionality of standard size media converters.
03