AddOn SFP OC-12-IR 1310NM 15KM SMF XCVR HUAWEI

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • AddOn
  • 37695352
  • 34060277-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$240.14 
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 622Mbps
This Huawei 34060277 compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-12 (622mbs) transmission rates for up to 15km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Huawei transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically.
04