AddOn SFP-10GCWER-57 SFP+ XCVR TAA Transceiver for MRV

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • AddOn
  • 33209169
  • SFP-10GCWER-57-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$2,155.17 
  • Ethernet 10GBase-CWDM Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
The SFP-10GCWER-57 transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput over SMF. This transceiver is easy to install and hot swappable.