AddOn MOXA SFP-1GLSXLC-T COMP XCVR PERPTAA 1G-FX LC 1310NM 2KM MMF SFP

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • AddOn
  • 37033181
  • SFP-1GLSXLC-T-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$63.96 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
09