Our website will be unavailable from Saturday, Oct. 24th at 8AM EST to Sunday, Oct. 25th at 8AM EST.

AddOn ADDON INDUSTRY COMP XCVR PERP1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF DOM SFP

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • AddOn
  • 37033527
  • M-SFP-LH/LC-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$71.78 
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LH
  • Warranty Period: Limited lifetime
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: TAA
  • 26121609
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
09