AddOn 100GBase-ER4 CFP 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • AddOn
  • 36535891
  • CFP-GEN2-CGE-ER4-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$35,714.28 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty