10GBase-SR XFP 1310nm 20km LC SM Transceiver (Brocade OC192-XFP-SR1)

  • E-Net
  • 35116151
  • OC192-XFP-SR1-CO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,318.76
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty