Deal of the Week: 14" HP ZBook, Now $969 (Save $300)

XENPAK 10GBase-ER SC SMF 40KM Transceiver (Cisco Compatible)

  • E-Net
  • 34540398
  • 10GBASE-ER-CO-IO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,702.86
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty