Tripp Lite 36-Port LC LC Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Feed Through Patch Panel 1U

  • Tripp Lite
  • 17058807
  • N492-036-LCLC-E
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$249.95
The Tripp Lite N492-016-LCLC-E is a pre-loaded, 36-port, LC/LC fiber patch enclosure that supports either Multimode or Singlemode LC Fiber cable. It features rugged heavy steel construction with multiple rear entry points for trunk cable feeding into the panel, providing protection as well as internal management. Its 1U design takes up minimal space while allowing maximum patching.