Transition SFP 100BTX RJ45 3.3V

  • Transition Networks
  • 14018762
  • TN-SFP-TX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$143.91
  • Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Optical Transceiver
  • Digital Diagnostic Function
  • Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC-60825 Compliant
  • Ethernet 100Base-FX Cabling
  • Supports Fast Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 100Mbps
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint simplex LC optical transceiver

Digital diagnostic function

Class 1 laser international safety standard IEC-60825 compliant

Compatible with SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA)