Transition 1000Base-LX GbE SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Transceiver (20-Pack)

  • Transition Networks
  • 34371133
  • TN-GLC-LH-SMD-PK
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$3,615.03
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
    Remote Management Protocol: DMI
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
05