Spring Mobility Sale: Great Savings on Laptops and Tablets!

10GBase-LR 10GbE SFP+ 1310nm 10km LC SM Transceiver (Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X)

  • E-Net
  • 35116089
  • SFP-10G-LR-X-CO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,029.27
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty