Chromebook Showcase: Great Savings on Top Brand Chromebooks!

SFP-1000BASE-CWDM LC SMF JN GETH SMF

  • E-Net
  • 34526369
  • EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470-IO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$291.92
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty