QVS Fiber Patch Cable, LC-SC, Duplex, Multimode, 3m

  • QVS
  • 15741426
  • FDLCSC-3M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$20.95
  • Patch Patch Cable
  • LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
Connect any LC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is made of premium multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.